Semi-Monde

Theatre: Fight Director

Ustinov Studio, Theatre Royal, Bath. 

OnSet Productions

Dir: Elen Bowman

Robin Hood & The Babes In The Wood

Theatre: Fight Director

Roses Theatre, Tewkesbury.

Dir: Ben Crocker

King Arthur: Excalibur Rising

Film: Stunt Performer

Tornado Films. 

Dir: Antony Smith

Howl

Theatre: Fight Director

Burdall's Yard, Bath.

OnSet Productions

Dir: Russell Eccleston

A Servant & Two Masters

Theatre: Fight Director

University Theatre, Bath.

OnSet Productions

Dir: Greg Banks

As You Like It

Theatre: Fight Director

Burdall's Yard, Bath.

Bath Spa Live

Dir: Jonathan Bisby

Nightflyer

Theatre: Fight Director

Burdall's Yard, Bath.

OnSet Productions

Dir: James Woodhams

Moonfleece

Theatre: Fight Director

University Theatre, Bath.

Bath Spa Live

Dir: Dan Horrigan

Antony & Cleopatra

Theatre: Fight Director

Roman Baths, Bath.

Engage/Theatre Royal, Bath

Dir: John East

Orpheus Descending

Theatre: Fight Director

Burdall's Yard, Bath.

Bath Spa Live

Dir: Hannah Drake

Blackshirts

Theatre: Fight Director

Tristan Bates Theatre, London.

Dir: Zoe Waterman

Victory

Theatre: Fight Director

Waterloo East Theatre, London.

Dir: Tony Graham

Wind In The Willows

Theatre: Fight Director

Corbett Theatre.

East 15 Acting School

Dir: Vicky Ireland

The Rover

Theatre: Fight Director

New Diorama Theatre, London.

Pell Mell Theatre Company

Dir: Natalie York

An Absolute Turkey

Theatre: Fight Director

Cockpit Theatre,London.

Dir: Robin Sneller

Hammer Of The Gods

Film: Stunt Performer

Viking Movie Ltd.

Dir: Farren Blackburn

Peter Pan

Theatre: Fight Director

Mayflower Theatre, Southampton.

Michael Rose Ltd.

Dir: David Morgan

The Phoenix of Madrid

Theatre: Fight Director

Ustinov Theatre, Bath.

Theatre Royal, Bath

Dir: Laurence Boswell

Nights At The Circus

Theatre: Fight Director

Ustinov Theatre, Bath.

Bath Spa Live

Dir: Gemma Phillis

The Devil Went Down To Islington

Film: Assistant Fight Director

Roundabout Movie Ltd.

Dir: Daniel Wilson

Please reload

Wind In The Willows

Theatre: Fight Director

The Egg, Theatre Royal, Bath,

OnSet Productions

Dir: Greg Banks

Little Revolution

Theatre: Fight Director

University Theatre, Bath.

OnSet Productions

Dir: Elise Davison

The Lost Viking

Film: Stunt Performer

Tornado Films.

Dir: Emmet Cummins

Pronoun

Theatre: Fight Director

Burdall's Yard, Bath.

OnSet Productions

Dir: Tommy Carmichael

Trash

Theatre: Fight Director

Rosemary Branch Theatre.

Indigo Iris

Dir: Andrew Fielding-Day

Richard III

Theatre: Fight Director

Mission Theatre, Bath.

Beyond The Horizon

Dir: Adam Lloyd-James

I Don't Want To Be Yoko Ono

Theatre: Fight Director

Burdall's Yard, Bath.

OnSet Productions

Company

Theatre: Fight Director

University Theatre, Bath.

Bath Spa Live

Cymbeline

Theatre: Fight Director

The Roman Baths, Bath.

Engage/Theatre Royal, Bath

Dir: John East

Vikings (Season 2)

TV: Stunt Performer

History Channel

Dir: Ciaran Donnelly

A Tale Of Two Cities

Theatre: Fight Director

King's Head Theatre, London.

Dir: Adam Spreadbury-Maher

The Rover

Theatre: Fight Director

University Theatre, Bath.

Bath Spa Live

Dir: Pat Trueman

Hamlet

Theatre: Fight Director

King's Head, London

East 15 Acting School

Dir: John Adams

Trojan Women

Theatre: Fight Director

Bierkeller, Bristol/The Space, Edinburgh.

Breakout Theatre

Dir: Danan McAleer

Prospero's Tavern

Theatre: Fight Director

Boom Boom Club.

The Spiegeltent/Udderbelly Festival

Dir: David Harris

Servus

Film: Fight Consultant

Twisted Productions.

Dir: Stacey Jackson

Hugh The Drover

Theatre: Fight Director

Upstairs At The Gatehouse, London.

Hampstead Garden Opera

Dir: Angela Hardcastle

Peter Pan

Theatre: Fight Director

Grand Canal Theatre, Dublin.

Michael Rose Ltd

Dir: David Morgan

Lear 1864: Trail Of Tears

Theatre: Fight Director

University Theatre, Bath.

Bath Spa Live

Dir: Terri Power

The Tragedy Of Soliman & Perseda

Theatre: Fight Director

The Rose Theatre, Bankside.

Trifle productions

Dir: Sophie Hickman

Please reload